Chautauqua Lake Central School Honor Rolls

High Honor Roll

Twelfth Grade: Erica Homme, Jeremy Lesniowski and Mary Schmitz.

Eleventh Grade: Emilie Christie and Megan Stahlsmith.

Tenth Grade: Hannah DeFries, Kirsten Elliott, Joshua Ivars, Michael Parker, Alex Rosage and Kara Tenpas.

Ninth Grade: Alan Christie, Brianna Dudley, Amber McKenery and Benjamin Stahlsmith.

Eighth Grade: Jaclyn Doyle, Joseph Parker and Taylor Phelps.

Seventh Grade: Joshua Janicki, Sydney Lachajczyk and Autumn Shuskie.

Honor Roll

Twelfth Grade: Anna Gerber, Jeremy Gilbert, Jessica Latimer, Luciana Sena and Sam Snyder.

Eleventh Grade: Thadius Arthur, MacKenzie Byerly, Ian Clute, Cheyann Doud, Elijah Hall, Molly Hindman, Tara Hunt, Benjamin Lawson, Mariana Mathewson, Jordan Mulholland, Jessica Parment, Sean Peterson, Calista Smith, Lindsey Stow and Heather Sullivan.

Tenth Grade: Laiken Biekert, Ashley Crandall, Robert Hoitink, Forrest Hunter, Abigail Jantzi, Lilyan Kates, Chloe Kilmartin, Ryan Miller, Sadie Novak and Gina Sena.

Ninth Grade: Alan Anderson, Abigail Andriaccio, Rachael Fortney, David Gerber, Bree Girdlestone, Clara Hindman, Andrew Laurita, Tiffiny Lutgen, Bridgett Marsh, Catherine Meadows, Kira Mellors, Abigayl Novak, Jenelle Senske and Abby Whipple.

Eighth Grade: Dakota Barrows, Samantha Bauer, Allison Cummings, Madison Dudley, Brittany Fardink, Rachel Fisher, Mitchell Gleason, Lakin Gustafson, Nathan Hammond, Amber Jusko, Morgan Kincaid, Jordyn Majka, Analise Mellors, Sarah Russin, Joel Vinciguerra and Madison Woodis.

Seventh Grade: Evan Blakeslee, Sara Corwin, Corinne Elliott, Hannah Gilmore, Sara Godfrey, Mackenzie Hartung, Stener Homme, Mikayla Martin, James McCroskey, Jared Raynor, Anna Sena, Garrett Snider, Ryan Wilson, Collin Wood and Jesse Zenns.

Merit Roll

Twelfth Grade: Bridgette Akin, Allison Courtney, Leanna Harp, Sarah Harp, Amber Ludwig, Sydney Milliman, Andrew Pezzulo, Anthony Pezzulo, Hannah Rauh and Hayley Tracy.

Eleventh Grade: Adam Cummings, Raymond Fortney, Ashley Giddy, Callie Girdlestone, Joshua Lucas, Aili Makuch, Joseph Marsala, Mathew Miele, Colton Mulkins, Ashely Paulus, Heather Sampson, Leah Snyder, Sarah Sowinski and Zachary Weatherlow.

Tenth Grade: Alexa Anderson, David Applegarth, Chandler Baker, Todd Boberg, Kathryn Doyle, Jenna Einink, Anthony Jack Hulton and Jessica Lewis.

Ninth Grade: Olivia Adams, Elizabeth Bindics, Eric Chambers, Emily Corwin, Carter Davidson, Makayla Keefe, Ryland Logan, Victoria McKane, Matthew Raynor, Dax Spacht, Timothy Stewart and Jenna Wiemer.

Eighth Grade: Kristen Akin, Delaney Brooks, Kendall Carlson, Taelyn Carter, Hayley Cooper, Wyatt Flippo, Drew Gleason, Samantha Gleason, Chearikie Green, Hamzah Khalil, Michaella Kuschel, Renee Lachajczyk, Andrea Martin, Maximillian McKee, Kaityln Paulus, Jacob Pollock, Kyle Smith, Johnathan Turner and Adam Vaillancourt.

Seventh Grade: Bryan Conrad, Makayla Alexander, Jenna Briggs, Quinton Fredrick, Sebastion Hardenburg, Elizabeth Hudson, Cassidy Logan, Dustin McCaslin, Katelyn McKillip, Michelle Miele, Rebekah Novak, Adam Peterson, Bryce Peterson and Logan Studley.

Westfield Academy and Central School

High Honor Roll

Twelfth Grade: Ralph Bohall, Emily Franchina, Kristin Grohol, Rebekah Herr, Kristin McGuay and Gregory Momberger.

Eleventh Grade: Emily Beers, Emma Fermier, Mackenzi Habig, Christopher Kelley and Sofia Rubin.

Tenth Grade: Carson Hauser, Molly Laurie, Kaitlyn Meegan, Alexander Michels and Brenna Wright.

Ninth Grade: Cameron Abbey-Mott, Gillian Belcher, Ty Bentham, Meghan Bodenmiller, Daniel McMurray, Joseph Quagliana, Laura Tofil and Jonathan Wilson.

Eighth Grade: Sydnee Abele, Alaina Cockram,Elizabeth Franchina and Hunter Howes.

Seventh Grade: Madyson Abbey, Kailyn Gatto, Taylor Lancaster and Madison Schroeder.

Sixth Grade: Grace Bodenmiller, Austin Bourgeois, Noah Knappenberger and Sarah Tilley.

Honor Roll

Twelfth Grade: Sarah Burgoon, Ariana Cooke, Danielle Flexer, Chloe Forsell, Caleb Genthner, Ashley Lancaster, Jennifer LaPorte, Dylan MacCubbin, Nina Manzella, Lee Mason, Noah Mathews, Hillary Nelson, Miranda Ressler, Destinee Rogers, Brook Smith, Jamie Thompson, Daniel Tofil, Miranda Warner and Nicole Zachary.

Eleventh Grade: Rachel Allen, Chelsea Babcock, Lindsey Bennett, Robert Burgess, Allyssa Catalano, Katelyn Davies, Sydney Fafinski, Megan Fisher, Nathan Hanes, Laura Kitchen, Lucyana Knappenberger, Michelle Morse, Marissa Okerlund, Bailey Raynor, Jesse Rodriguez, Hanna Rubin and Daisy-Marie Schultz.

Tenth Grade: Amelia Askey, Haley Atkins, Davis Bates, Bryce Bentham, Christopher Cockram, Lindsay Harp, Abigail Jopek, Olivia Knapp, Gabrielle Knappenberger, Peter Manzella, Nicholas Marshall, Emily Poletto. Savannah Rowan, Brittany Soto, Lindsey Vicary and Abigail Wood.

Ninth Grade: Brooke Bennett, Ashley Burgess, Edward Camacho, Kylan Connolly, Brenna Culbreth, Megan Emory, Bryce Gatto, Judah Herr, Taylor Kassman, Trevor North, Gregory Schroeder and Darian Switzer.

Eighth Grade: Madison Abbey-Mott, Jani Barney, Maxwell Bates, Allexandra Davidson, Rylee Eggert, Hailey Garske, Maddison Knapp, Emmanuelle Knappenberger, Cheyenne Lindemuth, Rachel Mathews, Lindsey Songer and Simon Williams.

Seventh Grade: Thomas Ackendorf, Lillian Brown, Kaitlyn Dalton, Alyah Figueroa, Alexandria Kassman, Ania Nichols, Nicholas Presto, Drew Schultz, Alec Stanley and Brittany Whitcomb.

Sixth Grade: Ella Archer, Bret Babcock, Nicholas Barresi, Jena Brooker, Jordan Carlson, Nichaela Cave, Olivia Clamp, Katelyn Haltiner, Evan Hauser, Carl Laurie, Jessica Lopez-Hernandez, Tyler Miles, Jessica Morse, Brent Post, Austin Presto, Noah Smith, Anthony Spann and Luke Stephenson.

Merit Roll

Twelfth Grade: Kathryn Blasdell, Mariah Culver, Jordan Ellis, Sarah Kelly, Matthew Orlando, Travis Rammelt, Ashley Reardon, Andrew Robbins, Ariel Shuster, Don Wood III and Cameron Wright.

Eleventh Grade: Emily Archer, Laura Backus, Christopher Brooker, Joshua Buss, Erin Carutis, Kathryn Catalano, Ashley DePonceau, Jacob Gray, Madison Mathews, Vincent Noble, Brent Nusom, Nathan Oakes, Ashley Poletto, Erica Vicary and Caitlin Wilson.

Tenth Grade: Andrea Cooke, Tanner Dahl, Emily LaPorte, Emma Mason, Liam Tennies and Hannah Truitt.

Ninth Grade: Jason Babcock, Madison Dahl, Elizabeth Gollnitz, Joshua McCord, Amy Meleen and Claire Tilley.

Eighth Grade: Kerrigan Babcock, Christopher Catalano, Brandon Chamberlin, Eric Fermier, Amanda Knappenberger, Zackary Patmore, Michael Poletto III, William Quagliana, Bailey Summerville, Hailey Tredo, Brock Vicary and Allan Warren.

Seventh Grade: Alexis Auffhammer, Rachel Dhali, Courtney Emory, Jordan Jimenez, Laura Korn, Bryanna Pereira, Victor Tolentino and Julio Torres Lebron.

Sixth Grade: Megan Barker, Colby Bills, Michael Clamp, Carley Dougan, Justin Emmons, Grace Garske, Daryl Irwin, Austin Ohlsson, Vincenzo Raimonde, Brock Schuster, Athena Smith and Chase Warner.