BREAKING NEWS

BREAKING NEWS

Forestville Central School honor rolls

Forestville School is pleased to announce the names of students achieving high honor roll, honor roll, and merit roll for the third academic quarter.

Twelfth grade high honor roll: Breanna Gibson, Elizabeth Gilman, Shamus O’Connor, Cecilee Sager, Emma Smith,

Twelfth grade honor roll: Nichole Bannister, Katrina Clugston, Tyler Eggleston, Cody Elliott, Brandon Ellis, Wayne Hartloff, Christina McVaugh, Jacob Nosbisch, Elanena Oyler, Ryan Ruia, Jacob Schober, Destiny Soto, Connor Stone, Alisha Szumigala, Matthew Thompson, Sierra Tweedie, Amanda Weaver, Lynanne Woolley,

Twelfth grade merit roll: Luke Burger, Tiffany Gozdziak, Tyler King, Steven Lock, Tyler Lycett, Shirley Parsell, Sean Pfleuger, Nicole Sheldon, Michael Sperduti,

Eleventh grade high honor roll: Ashley Ball, Jade Ferneza, Sarah Kiefmann, Ashley VanBuskirk,

Eleventh grade honor roll: Miranda Brennan, Ryan Forbes, Tyler Grisanti, Samantha Jackson, Brandie Jock, Fabricio Logan, Mikala Lugen, Mateo Mendez, Faith Mierzwa, Jamie Miller, Lacey Ostrye, Sarah Pleva, Victoria Pryll, Jessica Smith, Devin Springer, Logan Youngberg,

Eleventh grade merit roll: Samantha Beaver, Katherine Fairbanks, Michael Priest,

Tenth grade high honor roll: Bradley Dillenburg, Jackson Egan, Melissa Fiebelkorn, Kessiah Johnson, Olivia Markham, Emily Nasal, Julia Szoszorek, Haylee Valentine-Kuziora, Mackenzie VanZile,

Tenth grade honor roll: Rowan Hampshire, Jacob Lugen, Emily Narraway, Tyler Spears,

Tenth grade merit roll: Dennis Briggs, Derek Catalano, Andrew Deszcz, Austin Hastings, Charles Libby, Justin Lupino, Nicholas Ranft, Mikayla Seeley,

Ninth grade high honor roll: Trent Hartloff, Jerrod Locke, Austin Pierce,

Ninth grade honor roll: Joshua Ellis, Gabrielle Gadewoltz, Allison Kaminski, Matthew Newman, Abraham Troska,

Ninth grade merit roll: Jonathan Botsford, Rebecca Gilman, Emily Gizowski, Kyle Goodrich, Searrah Latimore, Emily Merrill, Troy Torsell,

Eighth grade high honor roll: Ashlee Bailey, Julia Burgos, Cecelia Egan, Hector Figueroa, Alyssa Graziano, Kira Johnson, Caroline Kaicher, Luke Kaicher, Karissa Klusek, Lewis Markham, Peyton Popard, Makenzie Press, Brandy Schroeder, Willow Stanfield, Evan Weaver,

Eighth grade honor roll: Owen Becker, Brooke Blakely, Hannah Fetterick, Jessica Howes, Alison Mierzwa, Brooke Ostrye,

Eighth grade merit roll: Jessica Franklin, Julia Kaicher, Phillip Narraway,

Seventh grade high honor roll: Rachael Goodrich, Madison Miller, Rhianna Nasal,

Seventh grade honor roll: Travis Drozdziel, Tyler Greenough, Emily Gunther, Rene Leone, Kayleigh Pierce, Autumn Seeley, Luke Szumigala, Paige Whitehill,

Seventh grade merit roll: Michael Benedict II, Adrianna Burgos, Isabelle Butcher, Sylvea Cleary, Angel Combs, Nikolas Lelonek, Brooke Stanton, Margaret Young