Pine Valley Central School Honor and Merit Roll

Pine Valley Central School Announces the Fourth Quarter Honor and Merit Roll Students for 2013-2014

Honor Roll:

12th Grade: Kayce Abers, Adelheide-Heide Bradigan, Chasity Clifton, Sierra Cross, Jesse Davis, Boone Exford, Aleah Fancher, Meranda Harvey, Tiffani Hayes, Samantha Jenkins, Monica Kenney, Sasha Kutschke, Adam Lukasik, Kayla Mansfield, Shayne Matteson, Hannah Moloney, Winfred Nelson, Ahleen Pollock, Danielle Press, Thomas Raiport, Heather Robbins, Veronica Spencer, Michael Stalker Jr., Cassandra Tingue, Meagan Tyler, Brittany Utley, Aaren Waterman and Elizabeth Wickham.

11th Grade: Amy Baldwin, Danielle Bennett, Alexandrea Bentham, Kaleigh Brunswick, Krystal Crisanti, Benjamin Dye, Justin Dye, Mikayla Goodway, Sierra Hitchcock, Kaitlyn Hoth, Sabrina Johnston, Alexander Kelly, Brianna Lanphere, Hannah Linenfelser, Meagan Luce, H. Daniel Mosher, Jessica Pillard, Anderson Wittenbrook and Louise Zollinger.

10th Grade: Kilian Abers, Rebecca Butcher, Ashlyn Campbell, Emily Cherico, Lindsey Crisanti, Sydney DeLand, Christian Fadale, Elijah Hall, Merissa Harvey, Karah Herman, Sara Houben, Shanece Jones, Rikki Kilburn, Oliver Kohler, Brandee Pulliam-Dahl, Owen Richter and Shelby-Linn Rowicki.

9th Grade: Allison Baldwin, Myllisa Becker, Hannah Bratton, Austin Butcher, Dylan Chase, Britney Clifton, Antonio Downey, Samuel Linenfelser, Courtney Luce, Michael Martin, Zoe Nelson, Gilberto Ortiz II, Samantha Rettig, Emily Rolls, Jackson Rose, Tyler Schroeder, Alexis Scofield, Baily Smith, Makyia Thomas and Zachary Williams.

8th Grade: Joshua Adams, Kaylee Crisanti, Zachary Fadale, Destiny Gullo, Cassandra Kelly, Trenton Leverentz, Zachary Mansfield, Trent Mihalko, Heidi Moss, Cassandra Pillard, Jasmine Scheffer, Karson Smuda, Megan Stefanik and Abigail Wittenbrook.

7th Grade: Christopher Burdic, Dawson Chase, Katelynn Easterly, Bayley Finch, Sadie Martin, Katelyn Miller, Daniel Milliman, Madison Mosher, Dante Ortiz, Celenia Palacios, Emily Pfleuger and Malori Waag.

6th Grade: Connor Bentham, Hunter Booth, Haley Campbell, Chase Crowell, Corey Ellis, Sadie Fadale, Kristina Hoth, Nicholas Johnson, Wesley Lachut, Shaun McGinty, Merry Milliman, Jared Nobles, Brianna Schneider, Payton Swanson and Delanie Tunstall.

5th Grade: Kaylee Astry, Calais Bennett, Makayla McGinty, Morgan Sandy, Kirkland Smuda and Lyric Westlund.

Merit Roll:

12th Grade: Brandon Becker, John Becker, Sarabeth Crouse, Hannah Hall-Gross, Kyle Heitzenrater, Bryce Jay, Laural Killock, Andrew Miller, Ashley Robbins, Hunter Smeal, Alexander Stalker, Jeremy Thuman and Jacob Wilcox.

11th Grade: Brianna Meacham, Rosa Pfleuger, Leah Watson and Adolf Zollinger.

10th Grade: Sheila Crouse, Danielle Hilliman, Troy Hoage, Autumn Johnson, Aaron Nobles, Mallory Stearns, Morgan TeCulver, Joy Tiller, Jamie Wilcox and Jessica Wilcox.

9th Grade: Kelley Andrews, Jacob Blair, Kristine Dustin, Morgan Granger, Christopher Johnston, Jordan McKay, Sierra McLaughlin, Brittany Pfleuger, Emily Raiport and Jessica Rogers.

8th Grade: Cindy Booth, Marcus Cislo, Robert Clutter, Austin Crowell, Zackary Gould, Kahlen Green, Kayla Hohl, Shannan Lamer, Alexis Provorse and Brock Ricketts.

7th Grade: Matthew Cadle, Sara Carpenter, Hannah Fish, Katlyn Lawton, Caleb Lokietek, Ryan Snyder, Lane White and Ian Wittenbrook.

6th Grade: Dylan Banach, Samuel Buck, Brendan Colvin, Cheyenne Dean, Alexionna Klopf, Megan Lindquist, Michael Maynard and Jocelyn Tyma.

5th Grade: Madisyn Herman, Rebecca Jones, Madison Meabon, Carter Morey, Hannah O’Neil and Haley Pillard.