Brocton Central School honor rolls

Brocton Central School presents the 4th Quarter Honor Roll 2013-14.

12th Grade

High Honor: Tyler DeJoe, Nash Delcamp, Connor Dolce and Monica Pena.

Honor: Jess Delcamp, Jazmine Fuentes, Kelsey Gerholdt, Tory Harper, Carlos Juarez, Brooke Kuschel, Kayla Peting, Norman Rodriguez, Matthew Siragusa and Devin Walter.

Merit: Morgan Bennett, Macalum Buchanan, Jordan Eckstrom, Devin Hollman, Abigayle Malcomb, Jessica Putcher, Anthony Riforgiato, Karina Stanton, Isaac Torrey and MaryAnn Wiberg.

11th Grade

High Honor: Jacob Fish, Jessica Merle, Sabrina Ruiz and Derek Walter.

Honor: Josh Barrett, Maria Childs, Antonia Foti, Christian Fuentes, Destiny Kendall, James Luczkowiak, Kaya McGuinn, Anthony Miller and Kenya Stanton.

Merit: Thomas Hewitt, Jenna Jusko, Mark Nickerson, Jessica Rizzo, Brittany Siragusa and Malayla Weaver.

10th Grade

High Honor: Alec Chelton, Timothy Coccarelli, Peter Dolce, Mark Grover Jr., Ryan Johnson, Mikayla Kawski, Jonathon Merle, Madelyn Roberts and Daniel Skinner.

Honor: Angelina Dohre, Matthew Dow, James Karalus, Caitlin Murphy, Alyxandrea Schichtel, Mikaela Wilson and Matthew Woleben.

Merit: Kiri Austin, Nicholas DeJoe, Devin Drummond, Latham Dunn and Aaron Riforgiato.

9th Grade

High Honor: Kasen Jewell, Thomas Johnston, Logan Kelley and Denali Smith.

Honor: Stacey Butcher, Sierra Couchman, Lillyan Fuentes, Blake Hollman, Timothy Houghton, Molly Kucharski, Garrett McFadden, Hope Powell and Ryene Snow.

Merit: Paul Barnum, Devin Bush, Nicolas Dohre, Felicia Harrington, Elena Hernandez, Marissa Irish, Derek Lindstrom and Mackenzie Maines.

8th Grade

High Honor: Jason Caldwell, Daniel Conklin, Kaylee Hamm, Jessica Link, Charles Rexford, David Skinner and Timothy Skinner.

Honor: JonnaMarie Grigelevich, Heather Harrison, Michaela Manos, Elyse Markham, Elise Miller, Tyler Morello, Timothy Odell, Jennifer Potter, Christian Rex, Haylea-Ann Self, Daniel Siragusa, Lindsey Stahlman and Makayla Vacanti

Merit: Jennica D’Angelo, Corey Haertel, Christopher Houghton, Stacy Keech, Tristan Kristan, Wilson McGuinn, Patrick Newell, Sierra Osborne, Devin Rizzo, Gabriel Rosas, Nathan SanGeorge, Caleb Sunday and Ashley Zambotti.

7th Grade

High Honor: Dylan Murphy and Joshua Powell.

Honor: Madeline Brogan, Ronald Brown, Sarinah Ecker, Megan Guthrie, MaryAnne Hosmer, Kailin Kristan, Riley Rivera and Natalie Self.

Merit: Owen Bundy, Derrick Burns Jr., Madelynn Drajem, Kyla Hornburg, Jordan Krystofiak and Nickolas Smith.

6th Grade

High Honor: Katharina Ghent, Laura Johnston, Madison Kawski, Gregory Lapp, Blaise Miller II

Honor: Mary Conklin, Jenelle Grigelevich, Gabriel Morello, Cheyanna Rivera and Isaac Weaver

Merit: Devin Bigelow, Caleb Chelton, Elleigh Deland, Chloe Eshleman, Megan Gloss, Melissa Grover, Kristina Hernandez, Travis Hollman, Seth McFadden, Nicholas Putcher, Jasmine Remington, Emmani Rolack, Jonathon Steckman, Michael Steward, Audrey Stresing and Courtney Tobias.